Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 05 giugno '23 - 22:00 - FINALE
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Cappelli RCCD
8 - 2
Orsingher Ortu
Antoniozzi Alessandro
(2)
Baresi Nicola
(2)
Cafagna Davide
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
(2)
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Emiliani Tommaso
Giavarini Tommaso
Formazioni
Antoniozzi Alessandro
x2
Baresi Nicola
x2
Cafagna Davide
Corona Matteo
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Di Lorenzo Federico
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
x2
Fiore Lorenzo
Indelicato Elio
Maienza Marcello
Murano Giuseppe
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Notarianni Federico
Piccaluga Nicolò
Ribecchi Valerio
Romeo Gabriele
Tarì Francesco
Carbini Pietro
Chieregato Giacomo
Colombo Filippo
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Emiliani Tommaso
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Pernice Enrico
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
Raimondi Angelo Maria
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Scudieri Francesco
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco
Antoniozzi Alessandro
x2
Baresi Nicola
x2
Cafagna Davide
Corona Matteo
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Di Lorenzo Federico
Elmi Alberto
Ferrarotti Lorenzo
x2
Fiore Lorenzo
Indelicato Elio
Maienza Marcello
Murano Giuseppe
Musicco Nicola Pietro Alessandro
Notarianni Federico
Piccaluga Nicolò
Ribecchi Valerio
Romeo Gabriele
Tarì Francesco
Carbini Pietro
Chieregato Giacomo
Colombo Filippo
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Emiliani Tommaso
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Pernice Enrico
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
Raimondi Angelo Maria
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Scudieri Francesco
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco