Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 03 maggio '23 - 22:00 - 7° giornata
Baggio 2 - Campo 1
Orrick
5 - 2
Clifford Chance
Cordischi Luca
(2)
Garzi Gian Maria
Randazzo Iacopo
Toscano Luigi
Fulgido Luca
Leucadi Francesco
Formazioni
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
x2
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Tirantello Pietro
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Franceschi Luigi
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Jarman Thomas
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Munaretto Massimo
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
x2
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Tirantello Pietro
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Bernardi Michele
Cassarino Luigi
Catalani Vito
Coletti Edoardo
Costanzo Piccinino Gabriele
Franceschi Luigi
Fulgido Luca
Garbarino Andrea
Guastadisegni Fabio
Hettiarachchige Preshan
Jarman Thomas
Leucadi Francesco
Martignago Mario
Mascetti Andrea
Munaretto Massimo
Panerai Leonardo
Romagnoli Francesco
Straface Francesco
Taibi Michelangelo
Tuninetti Ferrari Andrea
Volpini Filippo Maria