Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 17 aprile '23 - 21:00 - 3° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo B
I-Law
1 - 12
Legance
Postorino Giuseppe
Abbadessa Giorgio
(4)
Artale Ruggero
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Borgogno Federico
Chierichetti Francesco
De Niro Emilio
(2)
Manno Giovanni
Formazioni
Arena Pasquale
Avino Giuseppe
Banfi Lamberto
Bava Giuseppe
Catanoso Matteo
D'abronzo Davide
Devona Matteo
Mamì Dario Giovanni
Menghini Stefano
Pellicciari Michele
Petruzzi Vittorio
Platania Giorgio
Postorino Giuseppe
Provinzano Giuseppe
Riccardi Stefano Vito
Romano Alberto Giovanni
Sarina Davide
Scalera Antonio
Schiavone Antonio
Siena Andrea
Spagnoli Enrico
Testagrossa Edoardo
Torneo Andrea
Toscano Antonio
Troisi Marco
Abbadessa Giorgio
Airaghi Alessandro
Ambrogi Simone
Artale Ruggero
x4
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Bernasconi Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Borgogno Federico
Calì Emanuele
Canata Andrea
Cardello Marco
Chierichetti Francesco
D'agostini Marco
De Niro Emilio
Gaudiosi Luigi
Manno Giovanni
x2
Martello Davide
Mazzola Andrea
Millefiori Nicolò
Palatini Andrea
Piccirilli Francesco Paolo
Valenti Diego
Venturini Piero
Arena Pasquale
Avino Giuseppe
Banfi Lamberto
Bava Giuseppe
Catanoso Matteo
D'abronzo Davide
Devona Matteo
Mamì Dario Giovanni
Menghini Stefano
Pellicciari Michele
Petruzzi Vittorio
Platania Giorgio
Postorino Giuseppe
Provinzano Giuseppe
Riccardi Stefano Vito
Romano Alberto Giovanni
Sarina Davide
Scalera Antonio
Schiavone Antonio
Siena Andrea
Spagnoli Enrico
Testagrossa Edoardo
Torneo Andrea
Toscano Antonio
Troisi Marco
Abbadessa Giorgio
Airaghi Alessandro
Ambrogi Simone
Artale Ruggero
x4
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Bernasconi Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Borgogno Federico
Calì Emanuele
Canata Andrea
Cardello Marco
Chierichetti Francesco
D'agostini Marco
De Niro Emilio
Gaudiosi Luigi
Manno Giovanni
x2
Martello Davide
Mazzola Andrea
Millefiori Nicolò
Palatini Andrea
Piccirilli Francesco Paolo
Valenti Diego
Venturini Piero