Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 23 marzo '23 - 21:00 - 3° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
Chiomenti
2 - 6
Squire Patton Boggs
Gava Roberto
Masut Andrea
Bertocchi Matteo
(2)
Pirani Juan Carlos
(3)
Valietti Gianluca
Formazioni
Alagia Ennio
Baieri Jacopo
Baravelli Pietro
Bossini Marco
Carella Antongiulio
Cerciello Luca
D'addio Federico
De Berardinis Valerio
Di Grazia Giacomo
Fichera Giuseppe
Forotan Leonardo
Gava Roberto
Giacosa Alessandro
Leffi Matteo
Martuscelli Riccardo
Masut Andrea
Nevola Paolo
Pezzulo Giovanni Filippo
Prosperi Eugenio
Rosa Jacopo Mario
Sabino Eugenio
Sangiorgi Marco
Scavone Giovanni
Tagliaferro Eugenio
Toniolo Luigi
Bertocchi Matteo
Birley Monty
Calabria Enrico
Chicco Ruggero
Cieri Francesco
Ghiglione Francesco
Grassi Stefano
Grieco Manuel
Lauro Francesco Paolo
Maffeis Federico
Pirani Juan Carlos
x2
Poggi Lorenzo
Polvara Francesco Marcello
Valietti Gianluca
x3
Alagia Ennio
Baieri Jacopo
Baravelli Pietro
Bossini Marco
Carella Antongiulio
Cerciello Luca
D'addio Federico
De Berardinis Valerio
Di Grazia Giacomo
Fichera Giuseppe
Forotan Leonardo
Gava Roberto
Giacosa Alessandro
Leffi Matteo
Martuscelli Riccardo
Masut Andrea
Nevola Paolo
Pezzulo Giovanni Filippo
Prosperi Eugenio
Rosa Jacopo Mario
Sabino Eugenio
Sangiorgi Marco
Scavone Giovanni
Tagliaferro Eugenio
Toniolo Luigi
Bertocchi Matteo
Birley Monty
Calabria Enrico
Chicco Ruggero
Cieri Francesco
Ghiglione Francesco
Grassi Stefano
Grieco Manuel
Lauro Francesco Paolo
Maffeis Federico
Pirani Juan Carlos
x2
Poggi Lorenzo
Polvara Francesco Marcello
Valietti Gianluca
x3