Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 27 aprile '23 - 22:00 - 2° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
Norton Rose Fulbright
2 - 4
DWF
Pesiri Stefano
Torresi Nicolò
De Micco Gualtiero
(2)
Maniscalco Andrea
Paron Luca
Formazioni
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Baio Marco
Belli Luigi
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Sgaravatti Leone
Torresi Nicolò
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo
Berrito Alfredo
Breviglieri Massimo
Cuomo Luca
De Micco Enrico
De Micco Gualtiero
El Knizi Ivan Anouar
Fabbricatore Guglielmo
Gaviglia Lorenzo
Ingraffia Emanuele Piero Roy
Livrani Andrea
Maglione Antongiulio
Malaj Endri
Maniscalco Andrea
x2
Modica Mauro
Paron Luca
Pasquino Silvano
Agostini Massimo
Avram Andrei Codrin
Baio Marco
Belli Luigi
Bello Alessandro
Cimmarrusti Francesco
Defidio Michele
Mariano Giulio
Marinacci Alessio
Martella Boris
Moriconi Federico
Pastore Giuseppe
Pavone Attilio Francesco
Pesiri Stefano
Sgaravatti Leone
Torresi Nicolò
Traniello Gradassi Ottone
Iannitti Salvatore
Costa Luigi Maria Giuseppe
Sferruzza Arturo
Berrito Alfredo
Breviglieri Massimo
Cuomo Luca
De Micco Enrico
De Micco Gualtiero
El Knizi Ivan Anouar
Fabbricatore Guglielmo
Gaviglia Lorenzo
Ingraffia Emanuele Piero Roy
Livrani Andrea
Maglione Antongiulio
Malaj Endri
Maniscalco Andrea
x2
Modica Mauro
Paron Luca
Pasquino Silvano