Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 03 maggio '23 - 21:00 - 7° giornata
Baggio 2 - Campo 1
PedersoliGattai
3 - 2
Orsingher Ortu
Barretta Edoardo
Gabrielli Raul
Riccio Federico
(2)
Pernice Enrico
Formazioni
Barretta Edoardo
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Tracanella Matteo
Carbini Pietro
Colombo Filippo
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Emiliani Tommaso
Finco Jacopo
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Pernice Enrico
x2
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
Raimondi Angelo Maria
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco
Barretta Edoardo
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Tracanella Matteo
Carbini Pietro
Colombo Filippo
De Palma Alessandro
Dubois Giuliano Carmelo
Emiliani Tommaso
Finco Jacopo
Firmano Andrea
Giavarini Tommaso
Giojelli Riccardo
Montanaro Andrea
Montanaro Federico
Pernice Enrico
x2
Piatti Andrea
Pozzi Fausto
Raimondi Angelo Maria
Ruffino Pietro
Russo Alfonso
Sogaro Mattia
Valgoi Riccardo
Vittori Antisari Francesco