Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
gio 02 febbraio '23 - 22:00 - 8° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
BonelliErede
4 - 3
PedersoliGattai
Sciortino Andrea
(3)
Venza Filippo
(3)
Rusconi Alessandro
Formazioni
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
Chiarini Alessandro
Cilio Stefano
Corsello Alberto
De Nitto Personè Mario
Denaro Riccardo
Denicolò Maximilian
Filetto Riccardo
Finamore Angelo
Giustiniani Marcello
Ippolito Alessandro
Miccoli Michel
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Pomarici Vittorio
Sbisà Francesco
Sciortino Andrea
x3
Torchia Francesco
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino
Barretta Edoardo
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
x3
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Catapano Enrico
Chiarini Alessandro
Cilio Stefano
Corsello Alberto
De Nitto Personè Mario
Denaro Riccardo
Denicolò Maximilian
Filetto Riccardo
Finamore Angelo
Giustiniani Marcello
Ippolito Alessandro
Miccoli Michel
Motta Nicolo'
Panarese Antonio
Polisicchio Matteo
Pomarici Vittorio
Sbisà Francesco
Sciortino Andrea
x3
Torchia Francesco
Venza Filippo
Ranieri Martino
Barretta Edoardo
Belsito Julian
Biagiotti Marco
Bortolotti Matteo
Brillante Edoardo
Ceccherini Jacopo
D'avanzo Francesco Maria
De Fazio Davide
Fontanini Enrico
Gabrielli Raul
Garrone Roberto
Gerbini Giovanni
Morino Tomaso Maria
Nasuti Angelo
Occhipinti Nicola
Riccio Federico
Rusconi Alessandro
x3
Sanzogni Filippo
Spalletti Samuele
Speroni Filippo Maria Angelo
Taidelli Giacomo