Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 07 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 2° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo B
Carnelutti LF
6 - 2
Orrick
Antimani Francesco
Civardi Vittorio
(2)
Hassan Guido
Uggeri Gabriele
(2)
(2)
Cordischi Luca
Formazioni
Antimani Francesco
Asti Alessandro Leopoldo
Cassironi Nicola Gianmaria
Ciraci Alessandro
Civardi Vittorio
x2
Cozzarini Alessandro
Cremonini Alessandro
Gattai Arrigo
Grilletta Francesco Tommaso
Grillo Filippo
Hassan Guido
Menne Luca
Miazzi Pietro
Migliara Andrea
Provera Jacopo
Rovere Giacomo
Uggeri Gabriele
x2
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
x2
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano
Antimani Francesco
Asti Alessandro Leopoldo
Cassironi Nicola Gianmaria
Ciraci Alessandro
Civardi Vittorio
x2
Cozzarini Alessandro
Cremonini Alessandro
Gattai Arrigo
Grilletta Francesco Tommaso
Grillo Filippo
Hassan Guido
Menne Luca
Miazzi Pietro
Migliara Andrea
Provera Jacopo
Rovere Giacomo
Uggeri Gabriele
x2
Bordoni Paride
Caselle Riccardo
Ciardo Matteo
Cordischi Luca
x2
Cuminetti Giuseppe
Esposito Leopoldo
Faini Marco
Fazzini Pietro
Ferrari Alessandro
Gardella Luca
Garzi Gian Maria
Greco Filippo Antonio
Iadicicco Francesco
Luraghi Nicholas
Minnetti Edoardo
Montresor Marcello
Pardini Stefano
Parrocchetti Pietro Luchini Francesco
Pea Edoardo
Randazzo Iacopo
Spagnolo Cosimo
Stefanelli Enrico
Stigliano Andrea Alfonso
Toscano Luigi
Vella Luciano