Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 30 novembre '22 - 22:00 - 5° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo C
Chiomenti
4 - 3
Molinari Agostinelli
Bossini Marco
(3)
Masut Andrea
Cecchi Andrea
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
Formazioni
Alagia Ennio
Baieri Jacopo
Baravelli Pietro
Bossini Marco
x3
Carella Antongiulio
Cerciello Luca
D'addio Federico
De Berardinis Valerio
Di Grazia Giacomo
Fichera Giuseppe
Gava Roberto
Giacosa Alessandro
Leffi Matteo
Martuscelli Riccardo
Masut Andrea
Nevola Paolo
Pezzulo Giovanni Filippo
Prosperi Eugenio
Rosa Jacopo Mario
Sabino Eugenio
Sangiorgi Marco
Scavone Giovanni
Tagliaferro Eugenio
Tirantello Pietro
Toniolo Luigi
Bendin Luca
Bertinato Jacopo
Branca Stefano
Cecchi Andrea
Codello Diego
Colombo Giacomo
Cova Stefano
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Marchi Gianluca
Pallavicini Alessandro
Paoluzzi Emanuele
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
Trabucco Federico
Tripodi Bruno
Zanda Claudio
Alagia Ennio
Baieri Jacopo
Baravelli Pietro
Bossini Marco
x3
Carella Antongiulio
Cerciello Luca
D'addio Federico
De Berardinis Valerio
Di Grazia Giacomo
Fichera Giuseppe
Gava Roberto
Giacosa Alessandro
Leffi Matteo
Martuscelli Riccardo
Masut Andrea
Nevola Paolo
Pezzulo Giovanni Filippo
Prosperi Eugenio
Rosa Jacopo Mario
Sabino Eugenio
Sangiorgi Marco
Scavone Giovanni
Tagliaferro Eugenio
Tirantello Pietro
Toniolo Luigi
Bendin Luca
Bertinato Jacopo
Branca Stefano
Cecchi Andrea
Codello Diego
Colombo Giacomo
Cova Stefano
Levi Federico
Losito Marco
Marchi Gianluca
Pallavicini Alessandro
Paoluzzi Emanuele
Sini Alessio
Spatocco Giuseppe
Trabucco Federico
Tripodi Bruno
Zanda Claudio