Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 16 novembre '22 - 21:00 - 3° giornata
Pero Sporting Club - Campo 1
Legance
3 - 4
LegisLab
Manno Giovanni
(2)
Millefiori Nicolò
(3)
Medina Gianluca
Santi Riccardo
Formazioni
Abbadessa Giorgio
Airaghi Alessandro
Ambrogi Simone
Artale Ruggero
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Bernasconi Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Borgogno Federico
Calì Emanuele
Canata Andrea
Cardello Marco
Chierichetti Francesco
D'agostini Marco
De Niro Emilio
Gaudiosi Luigi
Manno Giovanni
x2
Martello Davide
Mazzola Andrea
Millefiori Nicolò
Palatini Andrea
Piccirilli Francesco Paolo
Valenti Diego
Venturini Piero
Bellavitis Nicolò
Campochiaro Francesco
Ferroni Francesco
Giucastro Filippo
Giuffrida Marco
Marsilio Paolo Emilio
Medina Gianluca
x3
Porzio Alberto
Ravasi Christian
Romessis Dimitri
Santi Riccardo
Santoro Mirko
Gandini Alberto
Abbadessa Giorgio
Airaghi Alessandro
Ambrogi Simone
Artale Ruggero
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Bernasconi Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Borgogno Federico
Calì Emanuele
Canata Andrea
Cardello Marco
Chierichetti Francesco
D'agostini Marco
De Niro Emilio
Gaudiosi Luigi
Manno Giovanni
x2
Martello Davide
Mazzola Andrea
Millefiori Nicolò
Palatini Andrea
Piccirilli Francesco Paolo
Valenti Diego
Venturini Piero
Bellavitis Nicolò
Campochiaro Francesco
Ferroni Francesco
Giucastro Filippo
Giuffrida Marco
Marsilio Paolo Emilio
Medina Gianluca
x3
Porzio Alberto
Ravasi Christian
Romessis Dimitri
Santi Riccardo
Santoro Mirko
Gandini Alberto