Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2022/2023
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Classifiche
Classifica
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Marcatori
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Disciplina
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
GIRONE SCUDETTO
GIRONE SILVER 1
GIRONE SILVER 2
GIRONE A
GIRONE B
Foto
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
lun 24 ottobre '22 - 22:00 - 1° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
GT Santa Maria
11 - 1
Legance
Genova Jacopo
Izzi Antonio Enrico
(2)
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Tonetti Edoardo
(3)
Zoia Gualtiero
(3)
Bafunno Leonardo
Formazioni
Appella Gianlucio
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Ceresani Simone
Farina Abram
Fassi Enrico
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
x2
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
x3
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero
x3
Abbadessa Giorgio
Airaghi Alessandro
Ambrogi Simone
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Bernasconi Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Borgogno Federico
Canata Andrea
Cardello Marco
Chierichetti Francesco
D'agostini Marco
De Niro Emilio
Gaudiosi Luigi
Manno Giovanni
Martello Davide
Mazzola Andrea
Millefiori Nicolò
Palatini Andrea
Piccirilli Francesco Paolo
Valenti Diego
Venturini Piero
Appella Gianlucio
Basilico Martino
Biscaretti Di Ruffia Bertone
Bonsi Davide Roberto
Cammarata Calogero
Campitelli Luca
Campiverdi Dante
Ceresani Simone
Farina Abram
Fassi Enrico
Fato Fabrizio
Genova Jacopo
Gurrado Vincenzo
Iovino Luigi
Izzi Antonio Enrico
x2
Mazzola Marco
Palminteri Alessandro
Righetti Guglielmo
Rizzo Alessandro
Romeo Davide
Santini Rodrigo Francisco
Serio Vincenzo
Tonetti Edoardo
x3
Volino Gianmarco
Zoia Gualtiero
x3
Abbadessa Giorgio
Airaghi Alessandro
Ambrogi Simone
Bafunno Leonardo
Bendandi Gian Filippo
Bernasconi Tommaso
Bianchi Francesco
Borgogno Federico
Canata Andrea
Cardello Marco
Chierichetti Francesco
D'agostini Marco
De Niro Emilio
Gaudiosi Luigi
Manno Giovanni
Martello Davide
Mazzola Andrea
Millefiori Nicolò
Palatini Andrea
Piccirilli Francesco Paolo
Valenti Diego
Venturini Piero