Accedi
LA LEGGE NEL PALLONE
Stagione 2018-2019
Calcio a 7 - Maschile
Segui
Home
News
Calendario
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Classifiche
Classifica
CAMPIONATO
Marcatori
Classifica generale
CAMPIONATO
Disciplina
Classifica generale
CAMPIONATO
Miglior giocatore
Classifica generale
CAMPIONATO
Squadre
COPPA STUDI LEGALI
CAMPIONATO
Video
Modulistica
Comunicati
Info
mer 28 novembre '18 - 22:00 - 4° giornata
Nuova Masseroni - Campo D
Baker McKenzie
9 - 4
DWF
Ciociola Francesco
(2)
Fornari Alberto
Marino Pietro Andrea
Sutto Daniele
(3)
Terraneo Andrea
(2)
De Micco Enrico
Sieli Alberto
(2)
Di Maio Damiano
Formazioni
Bucciol Marzio Alessio
Cane' Daniele
Cascone Davide
Ceracchi Edoardo Maria
Cigno Mario
Ciociola Francesco
x2
Coppola Davide
Di Maggio Marco
Ducci Gianluca
Esposito Giancarlo
Fornari Alberto
Isibor Roberto
Marinelli Carlo
Marino Pietro Andrea
Mirabella Andrea
Morelli Matteo Maria
Pennisi Riccardo
Saporiti Daniele
Sutto Daniele
x3
Terraneo Andrea
x2
Woetzel Markus
Zampetti Giacinto
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Burchiellaro Pietro
Cerretti Matteo
Cicchetti Michele
Cicero Danilo
Cucchiarato Giovanni
Cuomo Luca
Cuzzilla Felice
De Micco Enrico
Fabbricatore Guglielmo
Franchetto Nicola
Kodra Spartak
Lo Presti Giuseppe
Lorusso Vincenzo
Modica Mauro
Polli Matteo
Provenzano Francesco
Puhali Giovanni
Sieli Alberto
Usai Roberto
Vettorello Gianni
Di Maio Damiano
x2
Bucciol Marzio Alessio
Cane' Daniele
Cascone Davide
Ceracchi Edoardo Maria
Cigno Mario
Ciociola Francesco
x2
Coppola Davide
Di Maggio Marco
Ducci Gianluca
Esposito Giancarlo
Fornari Alberto
Isibor Roberto
Marinelli Carlo
Marino Pietro Andrea
Mirabella Andrea
Morelli Matteo Maria
Pennisi Riccardo
Saporiti Daniele
Sutto Daniele
x3
Terraneo Andrea
x2
Woetzel Markus
Zampetti Giacinto
Beltrami Pierdanilo
Burchiellaro Pietro
Cerretti Matteo
Cicchetti Michele
Cicero Danilo
Cucchiarato Giovanni
Cuomo Luca
Cuzzilla Felice
De Micco Enrico
Fabbricatore Guglielmo
Franchetto Nicola
Kodra Spartak
Lo Presti Giuseppe
Lorusso Vincenzo
Modica Mauro
Polli Matteo
Provenzano Francesco
Puhali Giovanni
Sieli Alberto
Usai Roberto
Vettorello Gianni
Di Maio Damiano
x2